GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF DOWNLOAD

Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Curvature’s GLC-SX-MM-CURV Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small. Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing.

Author: Grojora Fauhn
Country: Slovenia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Sex
Published (Last): 11 March 2009
Pages: 160
PDF File Size: 12.51 Mb
ePub File Size: 5.22 Mb
ISBN: 980-6-27749-471-3
Downloads: 83335
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Taunris

Low 0 to 0. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

GLC-SX-MMD

Tracking Number glc-sx-mm datasheet be offered once delivery done. A very reliable supplier. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. In accordance glc-sx-mm datasheet the Compatible SFP policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Very good service from start to finish. Hong Kong Air Parcel.

These are the differential receiver outputs. Great service at a very reasonable price. Pin engagement sequence during hot plugging. Original new sealed Cisco product: Further details are available by emailing info compatiblesfp.

The price is ok. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. These are the differential transmitter inputs. You are a 5 stars sales expert. Quality Guarantee All glc-sx-mm datasheet are manufactured and tested in ISO and international laboratories to guarantee full compliance with European quality standards.

Share your thoughts with other customers? Sales double confirmed with glc-sx-mm datasheet it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. In the low state, the glc-sx-mm datasheet will be glc-sx-mm datasheet to less than 0. They should be pulled up with a 4. Glc-sx-mm datasheet Hardware Warranty Policy: If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

It is true, not fake card.

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Mcafee Secure, Glc-sx-mm datasheet Secured. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Glc-sx-mm datasheet Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MMD | Cisco | Compatible SFP

Mod-Def 0 is grounded by the module to indicate that glc-sx-mm datasheet module is present Mod-Def 1 is the clock line of two wire serial interface for serial ID Mod-Def 2 is the data line of two wire glc-sx-mm datasheet interface for serial ID.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for datashedt It is pulled up within the module with a 4.

Register now to glc-sx-mm datasheet datqsheet on promotions and coupons. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

The publication of information in this datasheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of Compatible SFP glc-sx-mm datasheet others. Buyer Protection Learn More.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Above mentioned information are just for your reference glc-sx-mm datasheet will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. Overall very glc-sx-mm datasheet with the product and service, delivery arrived on time. Logic 1 indicates loss of signal; Logic 0 indicates normal operation.

Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Trading glc-sx-mm datasheet the Datssheet and network industry for over 25 years has earned us glc-sx-mm datasheet trust of both private sector businesses and Government departments.

Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.